Členové MSBMK

Členové MSBMK

Aktuální k 09.06.2021

Mgr.ANTHAMATTEN Dalihodová

Erika

Plzeň

BÁRTOVÁ

Radka

Úsobí

BARTOŠÍKOVÁ

Petra

Zlín 4

BARTOŠKOVÁ

Jiřina

Pelhřimov

BARTOŠOVÁ

Kateřina

Louny

BENEŠOVÁ

Petra

Choceň

BENEŠOVÁ

Petra

Stěžery

Ing. BLAHUŠ  SHEFFLEROVÁ

Jaroslava

Karlovice

BRÁZDOVÁ

Anna

Praha

Ing.BRHEL

Jan

Praha 3

BRODOVÁ

Erika

Bzenec

Mgr.BYDŽOVSKÁ

Lenka

Hradec Králové

CÍGLEROVÁ

Iveta

Brno

CIMEROVÁ

Andrea

Louny

CINEK

Ondřej

Prostějov

MVDr. CUPÁK

Miloš

Brno       (čestný člen)

Doc.Ing.PhD.ČAMEK

Libor

Ostrava-Heřmanice

ČAMKOVÁ

Jaroslava

Ostrava-Heřmanice

ČERNÁ

Ivana

Březí u Mikulova

ČIŽMA

Ladislav

Praha 4

DAŇKOVÁ

Eva

Kvasice

DAVID

Pavel

Ostrava - Svinov

DITTRICHOVÁ

Jana

Bělkovice-Lašťany

DRBOHLAVOVÁ

Dita

Mělník

MVDr.DVOŘÁKOVÁ

Iva

Košice u Soběslavě

DVOŘÁKOVÁ

Jiřina

Slavětín

DVOŘÁKOVÁ

Lucie

Nížkov

ETTER  JAROCHOVÁ

Renata  Ines

Havířov

EXNEROVÁ

Simona

Dobroslavice

FIALOVÁ

Irena

 Jaroměřice n R.

FIALOVÁ

Miloslava

Duchcov

FIALOVÁ

Monika

Louny

FILSÁKOVÁ

Markéta

Havířov

FORMANOVÁ

Ivana

Divišov

FUCHSÍKOVÁ

Daniela

Opava

FRYDRYCH

Jaroslav

Horní Moštěnice

GREGA

Martin

Praha 8

GROŠKOVÁ

Renata

Brno

GRUNTOVÁ

Michaela

Česká Skalice

GRÚZOVÁ

Barbora

Zábřeh

HÁJEK

Ivan

Hodonín

HÁJKOVÁ

Jarmila

Louny

MUDr.HECZKOVÁ

Petra

Brno

HLADÍK

Jiří

Nesovice

Mgr.HNILIČKOVÁ

Dana

Staré Město pod Sněžníkem

Mgr.HROMADOVÁ

Soňa

Kladno

HRONOVÁ

Květoslava

Velká Losenice

Bc.HROUDNÁ

Eva

Brno

HUBÁLKOVÁ

Blanka

Mělník

CHRAMOSTOVÁ

Petra

Křešice

CHVÁLA

Václav

Pecka

CHVOJKA

Patrik

Kralupy nad Vltavou

JAHNOVÁ

Klára

Velké  Albrechtice

JANDÍKOVÁ

Mgr. JANOSIK-BIELSKI

Jitka

Marek

Čimelice

Liberec

JANOTA

Martin

Otrokovice

Mgr.JANŮJOVÁ

Kristina

Držovice

Ing. JAROLÍMKOVÁ

Martina

Milevsko

JAROŠOVÁ

Gabriela

Sedliště

JAROŠOVÁ

Ivana

Čerčany

JEDLIČKA

Milan

Vochov

JETELOVÁ

Dagmar

Sázava

JÍRŮ

Nikola

Nový Kolín

MUDr.JURÁNEK

Ivan

Kolín

JUŘIČKA

Aleš

Valašské Meziříčí

KALNÝ

František

Sušice

KANĚRA

Jakub

Hradec Králové

KARÁSKOVÁ

Hana

Přepeře

KECOVÁ

Helena

Mostiště

KELLOVSKÁ

Daniela

Šenov

KHORSSANI

Drahomíra

Vyškov

KNÍŽKOVÁ

Tereza

Sušice

KNOPPOVÁ

Martina

Šternberk

KONEČNÝ

Otakar

Chudčice

KOPECKÁ

Adéla

Trutnov

KOPECKÁ

Tereza

Rousínov

KOŘÍNKOVÁ

Irena

Pašinka

KOŘÍNKOVÁ

Lenka

Libáň

Mgr.KOSÍKOVÁ

Hana

Čáslav

KOŠŤÁLOVÁ

Adéla

Javornice

KOTAS

Milan

Bystřice nad Olší

KOZÁK

Jiří

Petřvald u Karviné

KOZÁKOVÁ

Nataša

Ostrava

Kis Pisti KOZÁKOVÁ

Markéta

Ostrava-Michálkovice

KRATINOVÁ

Renata

Vojkovice

Bc.KREJČOVÁ

Nikol

Nesovice

KREPLOVÁ

Jana

Sadská

MVDr.KRONTORÁDOVÁ

Ivana

Brno

KRUŽÍKOVÁ

Kateřina

Brtnice

KRYSTOŇOVÁ

Libuše

Strážnice

KUČEROVÁ

Martina

Opatovice n/L.

KUNCOVÁ

Gabriela

Orlová-Lutyně

KUNZLOVÁ

Petra

Kralupy nad Vltavou

KVAPILOVÁ

Helena

Ostrava

Ing. KYRSCHOVÁ

Barbora

Uherský Brod

KYSELKOVÁ

Iva

Teplice

LATEČKA

René

Dětmarov ice

LINGEROVÁ

Michaela

Praha 8

Ing. LENČÉŠ

Pavol

Vyšehoří

LUDVÍKOVÁ

Kateřina

Slaná

LUNDA

Miroslav

Příbor

MAKA

Sylwia

Jaworzno,Pl.

MANÁK

Martin

Sedlec-Prčice

Ing. MARČEVOVÁ

Zuzana

Praha 10

Mgr. MAREČKOVÁ

Jana

Ostrava-Poruba

MAREŠOVÁ

Eva

Ostrava-Hrabůvka

MAŠTÁLKOVÁ

Veronika

Libáň-Bystřice

MATUŠKA

Jiří

Třebechovice p. Orebem

MELECKÝ

Pavel

Pustá Polom

MELNYČUK

Jana

Jablonné v Podještědí

MENCLÍK

Pavel

Vračovice-Orlov

MIČANÍKOVÁ

Ludmila

Ostrava

MICHALCOVÁ

Radka

Bohdaneč

MLČOCHOVÁ

Marie

Šebkovice

MYNÁŘOVÁ

Kateřina

Prostření Bludovice

MÓCO

Zdeno

Brno

 Ing.MOSTÝNOVÁ

Marcela

Ostrava 24

MOŠAŤ

Peter

Belince

MOŠTĚK

Jaroslav

Kroměříž

MOTYČKOVÁ

Iva

Stará Boleslav

MUSILOVÁ

Jana

Pitárné

NAVRÁTILOVÁ

Kristýna

Kostelec u Holešova

Bc.DIS. NĚMEC

Jaroslav

Slaný

NESLÁDKOVÁ

Věra

Cheb

NOVÁKOVÁ

Anna

Praha 8

NOVÁKOVÁ

Lucie

Prostějov

NOVOSAD

 

Hrušovany nad Jev.

ODEHNALOVÁ

Martina

Troubsko

PANÝREK

Patrik

Mečeříž

PALMOVÁ

Markéta

Stříbřec

PATRAS

Lukáš

Praha 8

Ing.PATRASOVÁ

Radka

Praha 8

PAVLÍČKOVÁ

Dagmar

Práce

PAVLOVÁ

Sabina

Příbor

PEŠÁTOVÁ

Helena

Ostrava-Krásné pole

PhDr.PETEROVÁ

Zuzana

Praha

PCHÁLEK

Tomáš

Ostrava 24

PCHÁLKOVÁ

Nina

Ostrava 24

PILLAROVÁ

Jolana

Třeboň

PILCHOVÁ

Karin

Bohumín

PLACHÁ

Věra

Blovice-Letiny

POLÍVKOVÁ

Naděžda

Přelouč

Mgr.POSLUŠNÁ

Petra

Hřiměždice

POŠTOVÁ

Olga

Kostelec nad Č.lesy

PROCHÁZKA

Richard

Luka nad Jihlavou

PROKOPOVÁ

Monika

Hlásnice

PŘÍHODOVÁ

Renata

Valašské Meziříčí

MUDr.RABA

Milan

Praha

RADOVÁ

Veronika

Budišov nad Budišovkou

Ing. RONZOVÁ

Alena

Vizovice

ROZČINSKÁ

Miloslava

Malínky

ROZSYPALOVÁ

Dagmar

Brno        (čestný člen)

RUDOLECKÁ

Renata

Žlíbek

RŮŽIČKOVÁ

Veronika

Katovice

SEDLÁČKOVÁ

Iveta

Rýmařov

SCHÄFER

Suzanne

Zlín

SKÁCEL

Pavel

Frýdek-Místek

SKÁLA

Dominik

Libina

SLÁDKOVÁ

Martina

Všemyslice

SKYBOVÁ

Magdaléna

Kašava

SLAVÍČKOVÁ

Šárka

Rohozec

SLEZÁKOVÁ

Radana

Velká Bystřice

SMEJKALOVÁ

Jana

Zásmuky

SOKOLA

Jan

Tlumačov

SOSNOVÁ

Leona

Sadská

SPOUROVÁ

Romana

Stříbro

Ing.SVOBODOVÁ

Milada

Březenec

Bc.SYČOVÁ

Olga

Havířov-Dolní Suchá

SÝKOROVÁ

Markéta

Strančice

Mgr. ŠAŠKOVÁ

Zdenka

Roudnice nad Labem

ŠEVČÍKOVÁ

Hana

Brno

MVDr. ŠIKULOVÁ

Jana

Krupka-Bohosudov

ŠIMÁK

Adam

Zlín 4

ŠIMANDLÍKOVÁ

Renata

Kralupy nad Vltavou

ŠIMKOVÁ

Lucie

Veselí nad Lužnicí

Mgr. ŠPAČKOVÁ

Kristýna

Měšice u Prahy

Ing.ŠREJMA

Jan

Pavlov-Veselí

ŠTĚPÁNEK

Marek

Žabčice

ŠTORKOVÁ

Dagmar

Kanice

MVDr. ŠTOURAČ

Milan,CSc.

Lelekovice

ŠTÝBEROVÁ

Kateřina

Ostrava

ŠUTOVSKÁ

Tatiana

Topoľčany

JUDr.TIBITANZLOVÁ

Alena,Ph.D.

Praha 6-Suchdol

TOMANOVÁ

Blažena

Bavorov

TRŠKOVÁ

Radmila

Kamenický  Šenov

MVDr. TRUHLÁŘOVÁ

Alena

Holice v Čechách

TŘÍLETÁ

Jana

Jaroměřice n.R. 

TVRZOVÁ

Alena

Kostomlaty nad Labem

Ing.TYROLOVÁ

Sabina

Ostrava

UHERKOVÁ

Eva

Vilémov

URBANOVÁ

Dagmar

Otnice

VACHUTKA

Libor

Úsov

Ing. VENCLOVÁ

Veronika,Ph.D.

Kytlice

VESELÁ

Šárka

Jihlava

VĚRNÁ

Marcela

Košťálov

VIČANOVÁ

Jana

Nová Role

VILHELM

Jan

Louny

VLADYKA

Jakub

Starý Kolín

VOTAVOVÁ

Kateřina

Brtnice

ULMANOVÁ

Karin

Ostrava

VANIŠ

Vladimír

Šťáhlavy

VOZNIČKOVÁ

Daniela

Ostrava

WARISCH

Zbyněk

Kosořice

WEISS

Miloslav

Plzeň

WEISSOVÁ

Stanislava

Plzeň

WENZELOVÁ

Eva

Opava

WLUDYKA

Andreas

Ostrava

ZDRÁHAL

Dalibor

Olomouc

ZGODOVÁ

Andrea

Bzenec

ŽÁRSKÁ

Ludmila

Veřovice

MSBMK - facebook skupina
Moravskoslezský
bulldog-mops klub
2012 - 2021 © MSBMK
Powered by Tvorba webových stránek Carex